plant dried and fresh flowers


Yellow Rose

Yellow Rose

SubCategory : Plant Dried and Fresh Flowers

Brand Name :

Packaging Type : Paper Box, Paper Bunch, Plastic Bunch

Occasion : Birthday, Festivals, Party, Wedding

Features : Eco Friendly, Non Artificial

Color : Yellow

Use : Cosmetics, Decoration, Gifting, Medicine


Bluehost

www.bluehost.com

Price : Get Quote

Fresh Red Rose

Fresh Red Rose

SubCategory : Plant Dried and Fresh Flowers

Brand Name :

Use : Cosmetics, Decoration

Shelf Life : 0-3Days

Cultivation Type : Organic

Features : Eco Friendly, Freshness

Packaging Type : Paper Box


Apple

www.mhp.su

Price : Get Quote

Mangifera indica

Mangifera indica

SubCategory : Plant Dried and Fresh Flowers

Brand Name :

Feature : It is native to the Indian subcontinent where it is indigenous

Appearance : Big and full of fruits

Color : Green

Common Name : Mango tree


Infoway

www.appleinfoway.com

Price : Get Quote

Mango Tree

Mango Tree

SubCategory : Plant Dried and Fresh Flowers

Brand Name :

Color : Natural Green

Scientific Name : Mangifera indica

Maturity : 99%

Usage : Outdoor Plants

Leaf color : Green


Infoway

www.appleinfoway.com

Price : Get Quote